img
 
  TEAM women INDIVIDUAL women  
 
 

1995

1° KV Opmeer (NED)
2° Novara (ITA)
3° Bergisch Glatdbach (GER)

1995

1° Bronsvoort Annet, KV Opmeer
2° Restori Rossana, Como
3° Rein Simone, KV Opmeer

 
 
 

1997

1° PP Zoetermeer (NED)
2° Berlin (GER)
3° Bergisch Glatdbach (GER)

1997

1° Al Sayed Maha, PP Zoetermeer
2° Dube Janina, Berlin
3° Marzouk Leonie, PP Zoetermeer

 
 
 

1999

1° Olanda (NED)
2° Svizzera (SUI)
3° Rivagym-Liège (BEL)

1999

1° Van de Leur Verona, Olanda
2° Wammes Gabrielle, Olanda
3° Rikst Valentijn, Olanda

 
 
 

2001

1° Italia (ITA)
2° Olanda (NED)
3° Svizzera (SUI)

2001

1° Bergamelli Monica, Italia
2° Harmes Suzanne, Olanda
3° Balz Alexandra, Svizzera

 
 
 

2003

1° Francia (FRA)
2° Italia (ITA)
3° Olanda (NED)

2003

1° Le Pennec Emilie, Francia
2° Cavalli Cristina, Italia
3° Zgoba Dar’ya, Ukraina

 
 
 

2005

1° Olanda (NED)
2° Francia (FRA)
3° Germania (GER)

2005

1° Linders Loes, Olanda
2° Mys Gaelle, Belgio
3° Hindermann Marie-Sophie, Germania

 
 
 

2007

Not attributed

2007

1° Patrascu Ceresela, Romania
2° Galante Paola, Italia
3° Dufournet Youna, Francia

 
 
 

2009

Not attributed

2009

1° Racea Amalia, Romania
2° Izurieta Ana Maria, Spagna
3° Zimmermann Yasmin, Svizzera

 
 
 

2011

Not attributed

2011

1° Meneghini Elisa,Italia
2° Salvi Arianna, Italia
3° Gheorghe Georgiana, Romania

 
 
 

2013

Not attributed

2013

1° Munteanu Andreea, Romania
2° Bondareva Maria, Russia
3° Dmitrieva Anastasiia, Russia

 
 
 
  TEAM men INDIVIDUAL men  
 
 

2003

1° Svizzera 1 (SUI)
2° Bulgaria (BUL)
3° Gran Bretagna (GB)

2003

1° Schweizer Andreas, Svizzera
2° Stefanov Radoslav, Bulgaria
3° Böschenstein Niki, Svizzera

 
 
 

2005

1° Svizzera 1 (SUI)
2° Svizzera 2 (SUI)
3° Olanda (NED)

2005

1° Gisi Roman, Svizzera
2° Ramseier Mark, Svizzera
3° Groves Daniel, Svizzera

 
 
 

2007

Not attributed

2007

1° Sabot Hamilton, Francia
2° Sager Roger, Svizzera
3° Caranobe Benoît, Francia

 
 
 

2009

Not attributed

2009

1° Böschenstein Niki, Svizzera
2° Muñoz Sergio, Spagna
3° Bucher Pascal, Svizzera

 
 
 

2011

Not attributed

2011

1° Hegi Oliver, Svizzera
2° Baumann Christian, Svizzera
3° Wilson Nile, Gran Bretagna

 
 
 

2013

Not attributed

2013

1° Baumann Christian, Svizzera
2° Starikov Valentin, Russia
3° Gischard Beni, Svizzera

 
 
 
 
 Copyright © 2007. Società Ginnastica Lugano Contatti Sponsor lugano.ch
 
Grafica: © 2007 Dynamic Design / Sviluppo: Riccardo Mazza